1 |
นายวิทยา ราชานู
|
2 |
นายธีระวัฒน์ ศิลาโชติ
|
3 |
นายศุภจิตร เรืองศักดิ์
|
4 |
นางชาตรี เตนากุล
|
5 |
นางพรรณี ศรีทรัพย์
|
6 |
นางกฤษณา สามเมืองปักษ์
|
7 |
นางสาวลำจวน ดวงวิสุ่ย
|
8 |
นายธีรศักดิ์ ทีลาด
|
9 |
นายจารุวัฒน์ เขียวประเสริฐ
|
10 |
นายอิสรา นามวิเศษ
|
11 |
นางสาวประกาย บัวมาศ
|
12 |
นางสาวสุภาภรณ์ มาตแก้ว
|
13 |
นางสาวปุณยนุช เทือกเพีย
|
14 |
นางสาวสุรัตน์ติกาล คำโฮง
|
15 |
นางสาวภัทราภรณ์ โพธิ์ไพร
|
16 |
นางสาวจิรัชญา รัตน์พล
|
17 |
นางรำไพ โลมโคกสูง
|
18 |
นางสาวจรรยพร ธรรมวงค์แก้ว
|
19 |
นางประกาย สิงห์จันดา
|
20 |
นางสาวหทัยวรรณ รัตนนท์
|
21 |
นายเสน่ห์ คงอินทร์
|
22 |
นายกิตติศักดิ์ เกตุวงศา
|
23 |
นายสุวิทย์ บุตรโคตร
|
24 |
นางสาวศิริพร จำนงพันธ์
|
25 |
นางสาวเยาวภา ตะวัน
|
26 |
นางสาวสริตา จันทร์คูนอก
|
27 |
นายวีระพงศ์ โยธาภักดี
|
28 |
นายคมสันต์ ตะวัน
|
29 |
นายจิระโรจน์ เพ็ชรวงค์
|
30 |
นางทองดี ไชยคำภา
|
31 |
นายสุบัน แสนตรี
|
32 |
นางสาวอรอุมา ศรีภูโรจน์
|
33 |
นายมนตรี บุญใบ
|
34 |
นายกุลธร เอ้นแคน
|
35 |
นายจิตรทิวัส ประวันเต
|
36 |
นายวุฒิกร เสนาคุณ
|
37 |
นางสายพิรุน ขจรไพร
|
38 |
นางสาวสำลี สุขภานิด
|
39 |
นางเพ็ญประภา นียากร
|
40 |
นางทองมา พิมเอ้กา
|
41 |
นายอนุพงศ์ เจริญ
|
42 |
นายมณเทียร บัวศรีภูมิ
|
43 |
นางสมพร วงษ์นอก
|
44 |
นางนงเยาว์ ภูมินา
|
45 |
นางถนอม ตันเล
|
46 |
นางจันทร์เพ็ญ สุวรรณศรี
|
47 |
นางแหม่ม ทะพีสิงห์
|
48 |
นายสงกรานต์ บัวชัย
|
49 |
นางผ่องพรรณ สีตะสังข์
|
50 |
นายบุณยฤทธิ์ มิทราวงศ์
|
51 |
นายวันชัย สาสิม
|
52 |
นางสาวนรีกาญจณ์ ซาแท่น
|
53 |
นางเจียง ชิณช้าง
|
54 |
นายบัณฑิต วงศ์สุรินทร์
|
55 |
นางสาวเกวลี นามมุงคุณ
|
56 |
นางสาวชุติมา สียา
|
57 |
นางสาวจารุภัทร แสนคำ
|
58 |
นายเทพรังสรรค์ การะเกตุ
|
59 |
นายคงศักดิ์ ทะนนศรี
|
60 |
นางสาวสุขฤดี วัฒนะพล
|
61 |
นางสาวชเนษฎา สิงขรอาจ
|
62 |
นางสาวเพียงตา แทนกลาง
|
63 |
นางบัวลัย บ้านแสน
|
64 |
นางบังอร ตันวัฒนะ
|
65 |
นางณัฐธกาญณ์ ศรีสุพรรณ
|
66 |
นายปัญญา จันทะดี
|
67 |
นายทรงเกียรติ แสงจันทร์
|
68 |
นายอวยพอน ไชยงาม
|
69 |
นางสาวดอกรัก ราชวงศ์
|
70 |
นางสาวจิตรลดา ปะทิเก
|
71 |
นางสาวศุภลักษณ์ หล่อวัตร
|
72 |
นางสุพิษ วาปีนัง
|
73 |
นางพรรัตน์ คามภู
|
74 |
นายวัชรินทร์ ปาสาจัง
|
75 |
นางสาวมิรันตร์ตรี พลขันธ์
|
76 |
นายศราวุธ กุลนิตย์
|
77 |
นางบาหยัน นาสมบัติ
|
78 |
นางสาวจิราวรรณ เทพศรัทธา
|
79 |
นางกนกวรรณ เทียบสา
|
80 |
นางรุ่งทิวา ชาวบ้านใน
|
81 |
นายก่อพงษ์ ยอดศิริ
|
82 |
นายสากล นามหนวด
|
83 |
ณัฐพล ชูสกุล
|
84 |
นางสาวชญาดา วิยาสิงห์
|
85 |
นายพลาวุธ ภูมิภักดิ์
|
86 |
นายรัฐกานต์ ใจภักดี
|
87 |
นางเกศคริษฐา ชุบสุวรรณ
|
88 |
นายสุวัตร บุญโสม
|
89 |
นางจำเนียร จุรัมย์
|
90 |
นายประพันธ์ศักดิ์ ม่วงดี
|
91 |
นายสุชาติ ลาดหนองขุ่น
|
92 |
นางอภิญญา ญาตินิยม
|
93 |
นางเสมอ กำไธสง
|
94 |
นางปราณี ศรีสองเมือง
|
95 |
นางสมปอง วงค์นอก
|
96 |
นางอุไร โคกทมชัย
|
97 |
นางสุกัญญา เขียวคีรี
|
98 |
นายปิติ จันวงษา
|
99 |
นางน้ำบาง เจาะรัตน์
|
100 |
นางสาวมลิวรรณ บุตรศรี
|
101 |
นางสาวหนูไพร ปีนะถา
|
102 |
นางหลินปอ ลุงไธสง
|
103 |
นางพันธิพา โพธิ์นาง
|
104 |
นางสาวบุญเพ็ง ยำบันกึ
|
105 |
นางสาวสุบรร ไชยวงค์
|
106 |
นางสาวสมพร คลอดกลาง
|
107 |
นางศุภลักษณ์ วงวิราช
|
108 |
นางสาวอุไรวรรณ พงษ์สุวรรณ
|
109 |
นายวีระพงษ์ พรลำเดช
|
110 |
นางสาวรัศมี ทองย่อม
|
111 |
นางรัชนี บรรเทา
|
112 |
นายบุญเรือง ขาวสะอาด
|
113 |
นางสาวพรสวรรค์ กองสุกัน
|
114 |
นางทองสี สมศรี
|
115 |
นางวรภร บ่าพิมาย
|
116 |
นางอุไร โคตรภูมี
|
117 |
นายสุพล ประทุมตา
|
118 |
นายกมล แก้วทุย
|
119 |
นายวัฒชัย ดวงสาพล
|
120 |
นายทวี ภูแซมโชติ
|
121 |
นายปรีชา ศรีจำปา
|
122 |
นายสงกรานต์ สมบัติ
|
123 |
นายสำรอง ดวงสิมมา
|
124 |
นายระพีภัทร ประสมสี
|
125 |
นางผกามาศ โยธมาตร
|
126 |
นายสุรชัย พรมเทศ
|
127 |
นางสาวพนารัตน์ ขวัญโพน
|
128 |
นางทองพูน กงเพชร
|
129 |
นางยุเพ็ญ พิมพ์โคตร
|
130 |
นางสำอาง แก้วกู่
|
131 |
นางสาวปาริชาต หีบแก้ว
|
132 |
นางสาวสุพัชญา สิงห์กาโม้
|
133 |
นางทองเพชร สมัครการไถ
|
134 |
นางกาญจนา ชารี
|
135 |
นางอุเทน หม่อมสระ
|
136 |
นางสยาม แสนเมืองเคน
|
137 |
นางสมร ยศวิชัย
|
138 |
นางพิกุล หีบแก้ว
|
139 |
นางอุดม โสภารัตน์
|
140 |
นางสุปราณี เจญวิถี
|
141 |
นายธงชัย ศรีไชยโย
|
142 |
นางสาวยุวดี สิงขอนเขต
|
143 |
นางสาวปราณี กองเพชร
|
144 |
นายเกียรติศักดิ์ คำธานี
|
145 |
นายตาว พลเสนา
|
146 |
นายจงสินธุ์ จะระคร
|
147 |
นายถาวร ขันทมูล
|
148 |
นายสุรชัย แสนคำ
|
149 |
นางปราณี จุฬาโคตร
|
150 |
นางขวัญใจ ทุยยั่งยืน
|
151 |
นางอ่อนจันทร์ ชอบธรรม
|
152 |
นางสาวเพลินตา พันธุ์ยางน้อย
|
153 |
นางรัตนา ประเสริฐสุข
|
154 |
นางสุภาพร แดนวงล้อม
|
155 |
นางอารีย์ สายนะที
|
156 |
นางสุรีย์พร เทพพรม
|
157 |
นางนภาภรณ์ พันเทศ
|
158 |
นางรัมภา ทบวงษ์
|
159 |
นางประมุก มาลาโคตร
|
160 |
นางจันทร์เพ็ญ มาลาคุ้ม
|
161 |
นางสาวนุชนาฎ วุฒิปรัชญา
|
162 |
นายสฤษัดิ์ กาสีแพง
|
163 |
นางสาวสุมาลี แก้วบรรจักร์
|
164 |
นางสาวสมพร บรรเทา
|
165 |
นางจันทร์ ศรีมงคล
|
166 |
นายสมจิตร เล่ห์กล
|
167 |
นายอนุพงษ์ เหล่าพิเดช
|
168 |
นางลดาวรรณ อันทลาสี
|
169 |
นางลำใย ชินโคตร
|
170 |
นางนงนุช ท้าวเพ็ง
|
171 |
นายเอราวัณ ภูชัน
|
172 |
นายธนภัทร์ อันทะปัญญา
|
173 |
นางนิตยา ใหม่คามิ
|
174 |
นางสาวสลิดา รันนันท์
|
175 |
นางสาวทองใบ จันทะเลิง
|
176 |
นายแซม จักรทุม
|
177 |
นางไพรจิต พานิกร
|
178 |
นางสาววิรัตน์ นิงคะลี
|
179 |
นางสาวหนูดี คำดี
|
180 |
นางสาวภัทรพร ศรีจำนงค์
|
181 |
นางสาวปิยธิดา ศรีกะกุล
|
182 |
นางสาวอภัสรา โคตรธาดา
|
183 |
นายณรงค์วิทย์ พานิชปฐม
|
184 |
นายสุพัฒพงษ์ สวัสดิ์ภูมิ
|
185 |
นายกิตติศักดิ์ อ่ำพงษ์
|
186 |
นายทักษิณ ชาสมบัติ
|
187 |
นายอดิศร แสงทอง
|
188 |
นายชำนาญ อันทะนาม
|
189 |
นางสาวยุภาพร ครังใหญ่
|
190 |
นายจิรวัฒน์ อินธิแสน
|
191 |
นายจักรพงษ์ ดงอุทิศ
|
192 |
นางอุสา อาปะเม
|
193 |
นางดวงหทัย โคตรดี
|
194 |
นางสาวเรณุกา จำปาหอม
|
195 |
นางจงดี ไชยงาม
|
196 |
นางสาวเย็นฤดี หาวิโร
|